# Player Death Match Champions League Power War Top Players Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Lotto Sum
1shadow1614101822211500
2Sith151741920211900
3freak201582420271500
4SKYDADDY171962424191600
5HellSpawn241631425361500
6Motorhead192242033221600
7Pantera261442321242500
8Ionut181561525291600
9Bunatatea1823426252715130
10Eowyn151442112201500
11Thor121471312361300
12Anubis181421910201600
13Heimdall19134211334900
14Gollum131331016211500
15Imhotep19145231532500
16Azrael101179939900
17Legolas11162131328700
18Bastet1963177191000
19Chewbacca19131276221700
20Jedi1514102414231100
21Isis17122176251400
22Aragorn11115137211400
23Ra813261014600
24Oceanus5111108191000
25Odin14124178251100
26Hades11116151217800
27Gandalf116220222600
28Elon131651534197231
29Diacu181532616211400
30Demeter11206221331900
31YO5KUC2184182223300
32Ares9725519500
33Balrog8716925200
34Sun1619520261816022
35Frodo72010519200
36X1219522301914012
37Erebus67010325500
38ZeuS762626500
39Hathor520429000
40Saruman000025100
41expl5106101100
42Poseidon2112610100
43Arwen86351916600
44DRAGON010352100
45Hercules000000000
46Hephaistos000010000
47Tauriel000000000
48Raziel000002000
49Hyperion110324000
50Hermers100102100
51Cerberus010227000
52Hypnos000010000
53Artemis011000000
54Apophis200270000
55Anakin2213123000
56Hestia000002100
57Horus000111000
58Thanatos000011000
59Centaur000008000
60Medusa000010000
61Achilles100004000
62Tyche201134000
63iANiS000270000
64jah300022000
65Palpatine100010000
66Beelzebub000008000
67Nemesis000011000
68blackwidow3204812100
69SteppenWolf000011000
70Chaos000020000
71Uranus000251100
72Sokar000020100
73HYDRA210020100
74PiTBuLL000000000
75Qui-Gon110261100
76NightKing100000000
77Leia100020000
78Janus100010000
79Hecate2124316300
80Azog222357100
81Freyja100210000
82Dionysus020142000
83BuGy100001100
84Chronos000013000
85Sauron000133000
86Thorin000122000
87Apollo000006000
88Romulus000010000
89Haldir000001000
90NimbleX000108000
91Luke000022000
92Nike120796000
93Prometheus1113125000
94DarthMaul210234000
95C-3PO000004000
96Yoda000031100
97Azazel110020000
98bite000100000
99Goa'uld110118000
100Charon000000000
101Ba'al021342100
102Loki100000000
103Smaug200120100
104Osiris110002000
105Uriel100051100
106Padme000010000
107Mace'Windu100050000
108Hera000010000
109Nasri000011000
110Aphrodite000010000
111Reik1101710000
112Gaia000000000
113Nirrti010122000
114Isildur000030000
115Gerard3413811100
116Azerbaijan100106000
117DarthVader010112000
118Sam010000000
119Seth010020100
120Minotaurus100011000
121Achlys010000000
122MEPHISTO000032000
123SkyWalker000000000
124pothed000000000
125Amon000010000
126Obi-Wan000100000
127Gimli000001000
128Elrond000000000
129IonutNM1202416000
130TWO020130000
131Tartarus000040000
132Nyx000030000
133edkid000036000
134Athena000018000
135tcl000030000
136zabbix0000010000
137Galadriel010002000
138Thranduil311592100
139Iris000011000
140nbwzrd000000000
141evil000021000
142R2-D2010021000
143HaShBuD000120000
144Flaviu000002000
145KoRn100000000
146bluebud000010000

top


Tournaments:

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days
Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP

Battles:

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle
Top Players Battle: Winner will recieve 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. The players chosen will be in the Top 32 (16 for Deja) that meet the general battle criteria.

Location Battle: Winner will receive either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a chance to explore a cave (forest). Players chosen will either be in the town, work or the forest and meet the general battle criteria.

Ability Battle: Winner will have manual fights, creep attack and dragon slay reset. Players chosen will be one of the classes and meet the general battle criteria.

Alignment Battle: Good winner will receive 500 gold, 10 gems and 20 XP and a chance to find an item. Neutral winner will recieve 250 gold, 5 gems and 10 XP. Evil winner gets a chance to steal. Players chosen will be one of the alignments and meet the general battle criteria.

Lottery: 50 gems and 2,000 gold

Lotto Sum: 1 gem and 150 gold